Coordenadorias Regionais

  • Abaeté
    Marcelo Antônio Pereira
    Rua Dr. Antônio Amador 1279 , Sto. Antônio
    Cep: 35620-000
    (37) 98822-4921

  • Além Paraíba
    Hamilton Carvalho de Souza
    Rua 28 de Setembro 35 , Morro São Geraldo
    Cep: 36660-000
    (32) 3462-2028 / (32) 9976-0786

  • Almenara
    Vilson Julião Rocha
    Rua Deraldo Guimarães 22 , Centro
    Cep: 39900-000
    Tel: (33) 3721-1850 / (33) 98816-2239
    [email protected]

  • Araxá
    Raphael Russo Borsatto
    Rua Antônio P. Dos Santos 16 , Vila Anastácia
    Cep: 38172-370
    (34) 3662-8364 / (34) 98825-3113

  • Araçuaí

    Bianca Abelha Handeri
    Rua Benjamin Constant 1033, Alto do Mercado
    Cep: 39600-000
    (33) 3731-3345 / (33) 99976-4320

  • Caeté
    Idelfonso Ciriaco Candido
    Rua Santana 47 , Pedra Branca
    Cep: 34800-000
    (31) 3651-5767

  • Campo Belo
    Jupiter Saturnino
    Rua Luiz Antonio Cardoso 116 B, Arnaldos
    Cep: 37270-000
    (35) 99132-3721

  • Capelinha
    Lourival Martins de Brito Filho
    Praça do Povo 50 , Centro
    Cep: 34800-000
    (33) 99131 6020 /  (33) 98811-0114
    [email protected]

  • Caratinga
    Alysson Dario Lopes Martins
    Rua Cel. Antônio Saturnino 399 , Esperança
    Cep: 35300-124
    (33) 3321-1524 / (33) 98803-9704

  • Cataguazes
    Renato Batista de Sousa
    Rua Capitão Marcos 369, casa “b” , Vila Minalda
    Cep: 36772-414
    [email protected]

  • Caxambu
    Gilson Faria Muniz
    Rua Mauro Mancilha dos Reis 202, Jardim Alvorada
    Cep: 37440-000
    Tel: (35) 3341-3089 /  99113-2030/ (Whatsapp) 98865-7499 
    [email protected]

  • Coronel Fabriciano
    Gleidson Celestino da Costa Santos
    Rua Antonio Pinto 733, JK
    Cep: 35171-096
    (31) 3841-6784 / (31) 98667-6784

  • Conselheiro Lafaiete
    Wilson Lúcio Ferreira
    Rua Monsenhor Barreto 1324, Sion
    Cep: 36400-000
    (31) 9647-5503
    [email protected]

  • Conselheiro Pena
    José Geraldo da Cruz

    Rua Olinto Henrique 1619
    Cep: 35240-000
    (33) 99906-2149

  • Contagem
    Renato Xisto da Silva
    Rua Maria do Carmo Diniz 141 , Nossa  Senhora do Carmo
    (31) 9344-5199 / (31) 3088-7025
    [email protected]

  • Curvelo

    José Antônio Costa Silva
    Rua Rebouças 1016, Bairro Bela Vista
     (38) 9 9939-6541

  • Divinópolis
    Sebastião Bispo
    Rua Antônio Olimpio de Morais 545 / Sala 1415, Centro
    Cep: 35500-900
    (37) 3213-3474 / (37) 99193-1346
    [email protected]

  • Formiga
    Jose Maria da Silveira
    Rua Silviano Brandão 57 , Centro
    Cep: 35570-000
    (37) 3322-5025 / (37) 99961-8323
    [email protected]

  • Frutal
    Av. Brasilia 1004, Caju
    Cep: 38200-000
    (34) 99217-2011 / (34) 99797-0005

  • Governador Valadares
    Alair Moreira Dias
    Rua  Marechal Deodoro 748 , Centro
    Cep: 35010-280
    (33) 98615-8402

  • Ipatinga
    José Mariano de Melo
    Rua Aleijadinho 111, Cidade Nobre
    Cep: 35162-352
    (31) 3822-4361  / (31) 99188-8155 / (31) 98577- 1690

  • Itabira
    Jotta Santos Passos Junior
    Rua Madre Maria de Jesus 19 B, Clóvis Alvim II
    Cep: 35900-732
    (31) 3834-9646 / (31) 98540-0853

  • Itaúna 
    Guilherme Caetano Silva e Oliveira
    Rua Manoel Correia 59 ,  Centro
    Cep: 35680-325
    (37) 3073-2283 / (37) 99155-9373
    [email protected]

  • Ituiutaba
    Wilton Ireno da Silva
    Rua Quarta 111, Natal
    Cep: 38300-046
    (34) 99962-5564 / (34) 99228-4177

  • Iturama
    Raimundo Alves
    Av. Alexandrita 464, Boa Vista
    Cep: 38280-000
    (34) 3411-2800  / (34) 99214-0332

  • João Monlevade
    Roberto Nunes de Souza 
    Av.  Wilson Alvarenga 1047 Lj 03 – Carneirinhos
    Cep: 35930-000
    (31) 3852-3715 / (31) 99996-3715

  • João Pinheiro
    Elio de Oliveira Pena
    Rua Aparicio Saraiva 230 , Centro
    Cep: 38770-000
    (38) 3561 1025 / (38) 99972-0915

  • Juiz de Fora
    Paulo Roberto da Silveira
    Rua Doutor Constantino Paleta 30, s/32, Centro
    Cep: 36015-450
    (32) 3212-3677 / (32) 99987-4124 / (32) 98857-7736

  • Muriaé
    Jubianny Fernandes Bagli
    Rua Constantino Pinto 153, Centro 
    Cep: 36880-000 
    (32) 3721-9541 /  (32) 3721-3161 / (32) 98845-1218

  • Nanuque
    Maria das Dores
    Rua Maria Quitéria 793, Vila Esperança
    Cep: 39860-000
    (33) 3621-4378

  • Ouro Branco
    Elenice Patrícia Araujo
    R. Rubi 63 , Chalé
    Cep: 35010-280 
    (31) 3741-4701 / (31) 98763-057

  • Ouro Preto
    Leonardo Rioga
    Rua  Pe. Tobias 54-B , Antônio Dias
    Cep. 35400-000
    (31) 98473-9955

  • Patos de Minas
    Getúlio Tarcísio Braga 
    Rua Ouro Preto 799 , Várzea
    Cep: 38700-368
    (34) 3821-6876 / (34) 99976-9895

  • Patrocínio
    José Luiz Pereira
    Rua Expedito Dias 189, Centro
    Cep: 38740-000

  • Pedro Leopoldo
    Wagner Luis Costa
    Rua Vespasiano, 67 , São Geraldo
    Cep: 33600-000 
    (31) 99756-6105 / (31) 3665-1032

  • Piunhí
    Breno Luiz Costa
    Av Getulio Vargas 30, Centro
    Cep: 37920-000
    (37) 3371-4202 / (37) 3371-1099 / (37) 99652-1199

  • Poços de Caldas
    José Ricardo Guerra
    R Maranhão 221 – sala 47 , Centro
    Cep: 37701-025
    Tel (35) 3722-1597 / (34) 99977-3060
    [email protected]

  • Pouso Alegre
    Jarbas Delfino Pereira
    Rua dos Carijós 105 , Centro
    Cep: 37.550-050
    (35) 3423-1927 / (35) 99997-0661
    j[email protected]

  • Raul Soares
    Raimundo Darte da Costa
    Rua Vereador Aníbal Maia 110, Vila Progresso
    Cep: 35350-000
    (33) 3351-2654 / (33) 99986-8666

  • Santa Luzia
    Joaquim Francisco de Oliveira Neto
    Av. Venâncio Pereira dos Santos 992 , Cristina A
    Cep: 33105-000
    (31) 3637-7392 / (31) 3032-4715 / (31) 98220-9336

  • Santa Maria do Suaçuí
    João Donizeti Coutinho Lima
    Rua Ali Camilo 150 , Centro
    Cep: 39780-000
    (33) 3431-1475 / (33) 3431-1257 / (33) 3431-1720

  • Santos Dumont
    Gilberto Marques
    Rua Valdemar Silva 300, Centro
    Cep: 36240-000

  • São Gonçalo do Sapucaí
    Jorge Novato
    Rua José Bonifácio 91 , Centro 
    Cep: 37490-000
    (35) 3241-2169 / (35) 99954-2190

  • São Gotardo
    Ronaldo Honório de Souza
    Rua Pinheiro Machado 528, Centro
    Cep: 38800-000

  • São Tomé das Letras
    Maria Cristina Pereira Lima
    Rua Chico Tanquara 21 , Centro 
    Cep: 37418-000

  • Sete Lagoas
    João Ricardo Eustáquio Cardoso de Paiva
    Rua Goias, 1.366, Boa Vista
    Cep: 35700-085
    (31) 98709-5567 
    [email protected]

  • Teófilo Otoni
    Márcia Inácio ou Elvandro Alves
    Av. Alberto Laender 131-C, São Diogo
    Cep: 398034-008 
    (33) 9155-3950 /(33) 3523-1235 / (33) 98819-0864
     [email protected]

  • Ubá
    Wantuil Alexandre de Andrade Lima
    Rua Ozéias Maranhão 553 / 203
    Cep: 36500-000
    (32) 3531-2384 / (32) 98897-0962

  • Uberaba
    Joaquim José da  Silva
    Rua Centenário 382,  Santa Marta
    Cep: 38061-470
    (34) 3314-0721 / (34) 99144-2278 / (34) 99144 2218 / (34) 99978-2324
     [email protected]

  • Uberlandia
    David Marques Moraes
    Rua Centenário 382, Santa Marta
    Cep: 38061-470
    (34) 3226-6117 / (34) 98802-0381
    [email protected]

  • Varginha
    Moacyr Ximenes Sobrinho
    Rua Projetada PS 333 , Aeroporto
    Cep: 37031-090
    (35) 99881-2523 / (35) 99929-8999 / (35)3221-6919

  • Visconde do Rio Branco
    Jorge da Silva Ferraz
    Rua Clemente Neiva 44, Zona rural
    Cep: 36520-000
    (32) 3551-2788 / (32) 98411-5876
    [email protected]